Accounts Register of the Candidates

14-Cuttack Parliamentary Constituency

 

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 Akshaya Kumar Kar, Krupaa Party 15.04.2019 Download
2 Sanjaya Kumar Sahoo, Independent 15.04.2019 Download
3 Ashok Pradhan, Independent 15.04.2019 Download
4 Bhartruhari Mahtab, Biju Janata Dal 15.04.2019 Download
5 Biswajit Goswami, Kalinga Sena 15.04.2019 Download
6 Brundaban Das Azad, Independent 15.04.2019 Download
7 Prakash Mishra, Bharatiya Janata Party 15.04.2019 Download
8 Pramod Kumar Mallick, Bahujan Samaj Party 15.04.2019 Download
9 Somiya Ranjan Das, Bharat Prabhat Party 15.04.2019 Download
10 Akshaya Kumar Kar, Krupaa Party 18.04.2019 Download
11 Ashok Pradhan, Independent 18.04.2019 Download
12 Bhartruhari Mahtab, Biju Janata Dal 18.04.2019 Download
13 Biswajit Goswami, Kalinga Sena 18.04.2019 Download
14 Brundaban Das Azad, Independent 18.04.2019 Download
15 Panchanan Kanungo, Indian National Congress 18.04.2019 Download
16 Prakash Mishra, Bharatiya Janata Party 18.04.2019 Download
17 Sanjaya Kumar Sahoo, Independent 18.04.2019 Download
18 Somiya Ranjan Das, Bharat Prabhat Party 18.04.2019 Download
19 Akshaya Kumar Kar, Krupaa Party 21.04.2019 Download
20 Ashok Pradhan, Independent 21.04.2019 Download
21 Bhartruhari Mahtab, Biju Janata Dal 21.04.2019 Download
22 Brundaban Das Azad, Independent 21.04.2019 Download
23 Prakash Mishra, Bharatiya Janata Party 21.04.2019 Download
24 Sanjaya Kumar Sahoo, Independent 21.04.2019 Download
25 Panchanan Kanungo, Indian National Congress 21.04.2019 Download
26 Pramod Kumar Mallick, Bahujan Samaj Party 21.04.2019 Download
27 Rajakishore Mallik, Socialist Unity Centre Of India(Communist) 21.04.2019 Download
28 Biswajit Goswami, Kalinga Sena 21.04.2019 Download
29 Somiya Ranjan Das, Bharat Prabhat Party 21.04.2019 Download

87 – Baramba Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 Manoj Kumar Nanda, Independent 16.04.2019 Download
2 Subas Kumar Sahoo , Bahujan Samaj Party 18.04.2019 Download
3 Debiprasad Mishra,  Biju Janata Dal 18.04.2019 Download
4 Bobby Mohanty, Indian National Congress 18.04.2019 Download
5 Subas Kumar Sahoo , Bahujan Samaj Party 21.04.2019 Download
6 Jugal Kishor Rout, Independent 21.04.2019 Download
7 Nityananda Khatua , Independent 21.04.2019 Download
8 Priyaranjan Pratapsingh, Independent 21.04.2019 Download
9 Manoj Kumar Nanda, Independent 21.04.2019 Download
10 Bobby Mohanty, Indian National Congress 21.04.2019 Download
11 Debiprasad Mishra,  Biju Janata Dal 21.04.2019 Download

88- Banki Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1

89 – Athagarh Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 Ranendra Pratap Swain, Biju Janata Dal 15.04.2019 Download
2 Subas Kumar Sahoo , Bahujan Samaj Party 18.04.2019 Download
3 Biswajit Sahoo ,  Krupaa Party 18.04.2019 Download
4 Brajendra Kumar Ray , Bharatiya Janata Party 18.04.2019 Download
5 Mahamad Mustak Hussain  , Ambedkar National Congress 18.04.2019 Download
6 Ranendra Pratap Swain  , Biju Janata Dal 18.04.2019 Download
7 Subas Kumar Sahoo , Bahujan Samaj Party 21.04.2019 Download
8 Biswajit Sahoo , Krupaa Party 21.04.2019 Download
9 Hrudananda Mohapatra , Independent 21.04.2019 Download
10 Ranendra Pratap Swain, Biju Janata Dal 21.04.2019 Download
11 Brajendra Kumar Ray , Bharatiya Janata Party 21.04.2019 Download

90 – Barabati-Cuttack Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1

91 – Choudwar-Cuttack Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 Biswaranjan Jethy, Hindusthan Nirman Dal 21.04.2019 Download
2 Deepak Kumar Barik, Independent 21.04.2019 Download
3 Jagadish Chandra Mohanty, Indian National Congress 21.04.2019 Download
4 Naba Kishore Das, Bahujan Samaj Party 21.04.2019 Download
5 Nayan Kishore Mohanty, Bharatiya Janata Party 21.04.2019 Download
6 Prasna Kumari Nayak, Independent 21.04.2019 Download
7 Sameer Kumar Sahoo, Independent 21.04.2019 Download
8 Subhendu Mohanty, Independent 21.04.2019 Download
9 Souvic Biswal, Biju Janata Dal 21.04.2019 Download
10 Sasmita Mohanty, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 21.04.2019 Download

92 – Niali Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 Mamata Bhoi, Indian National Congress 17.04.2019 Download
2 Chhabi Malik , Bharatiya Janata Party 17.04.2019 Download
3 Dr. Pramod Kumar Mallick , Biju Janata Dal 17.04.2019 Download
4 Samir Kumar Bhoi,Jai Prakash Janatadal 21.04.2019 Download
5 Sanatan Malik, Odisha Pragati Dal 21.04.2019 Download
6 Sudhir Kumar Nayak, Bahujan Samaj Party 21.04.2019 Download
7 Mamata Bhoi, Indian National Congress 21.04.2019 Download
8 Dr. Pramod Kumar Mallick , Biju Janata Dal 21.04.2019 Download
9 Prakash Chandra Bhoi, All India Forward Bloc 22.04.2019 Download
10 Chhabi Malik,Bharatiya Janata Party 23.04.2019 Download
11 Mamata Bhoi, Indian National Congress 25.04.2019 Download
12 Chhabi Malik,Bharatiya Janata Party 25.04.2019 Download
13 Dr. Pramod Kumar Mallick, Biju Janata Dal 25.04.2019 Download
14 Prakash Chandra Bhoi, All India Forward Bloc 26.04.2019 Download

93 – Cuttack Sadar Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 Chandra Sarathi Behera, Biju Janata Dal 15.04.2019 Download
2 Dilip Kumar Mallick, Bharatiya Janata Party 15.04.2019 Download
3 Rakesh Behera, Independent 15.04.2019 Download
4 Paramananda Sethi, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 15.04.2019 Download
5 Chandra Sarathi Behera, Biju Janata Dal 18.04.2019 Download
6 Dilip Kumar Mallick, Bharatiya Janata Party 18.04.2019 Download
7 Abhishek Mahananda, Indian National Congress 18.04.2019 Download
8 Rakesh Behera, Independent 18.04.2019 Download
9 Paramananda Sethi, Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) 18.04.2019 Download

94 – Salipur Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 JYOTIPRASAD PATI, INDEPENDENT 17.04.2019 Download
2 PRASANTA BEHERA, BIJU JANATA DAL 21.04.2019 Download
3 JASOBANTA JENA, BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY 21.04.2019 Download
4 RABINDRA NATH KAR, INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS 21.04.2019 Download
5 SHAIKH KAMILUDDIN AHEMAD, AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS 21.04.2019 Download
6 SUBRAT KUMAR LENKA, SAMAJWADI PARTY 21.04.2019 Download
7 JYOTIPRASAD PATI, INDEPENDENT 21.04.2019 Download
8 BIBHU PADARBINDA NAYAK, INDEPENDENT 21.04.2019 Download
9 SAYAD MOHAMMAD FARZAN, INDEPENDENT 21.04.2019 Download
10 JYOTIPRASAD PATI, INDEPENDENT 25.04.2019 Download
11 SAYAD MOHAMMAD FARZAN, INDEPENDENT 25.04.2019 Download
12 RABINDRA NATH KAR, INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS 25.04.2019 Download
13 PRASANTA BEHERA, BIJU JANATA DAL 25.04.2019 Download
14 SHAIKH KAMILUDDIN AHEMAD, AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS 25.04.2019 Download
15 PRAKASH  CHANDRA  BEHERA, BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY 25.04.2019 Download

95 – Mahanga Assembly Constituency

 

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 CHITTARANJAN SAHOO, KALINGA SENA 21.04.2019 Download
2 BYOMAKESHA PARIDA, BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY 21.04.2019 Download
3 ISRAIL KHAN, INDEPENDENT 21.04.2019 Download
4 DEBENDRA KUMAR SAHOO, INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS 21.04.2019 Download
5 PRATAP JENA, BIJU JANATA DAL 23.04.2019 Download
6 DEBENDRA KUMAR SAHOO, INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS 25.04.2019 Download
7 CHITTARANJAN SAHOO, KALINGA SENA 25.04.2019 Download
8 BYOMAKESHA PARIDA, BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY 25.04.2019 Download
9 ISRAIL KHAN, INDEPENDENT 25.04.2019 Download
10 SARADA PRASAD PADHAN, BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY 25.04.2019 Download
11 ANIL KUMAR SAMAL, HINDUSTHAN NIRMAN DAL 25.04.2019 Download
12 BIJAYA KUMAR SAMAL, BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY 25.04.2019 Download
13 N.  SAMBIT DAS, SAMAJWADI PARTY 25.04.2019 Download
14 PRATAP JENA, BIJU JANATA DAL 27.04.2019 Download